Adrien Broner
Nickname: The Problem

Adrien Broner

Born Jul 28, 1989
Age 24
Height 5′ 7″/170cm
Reach 71″/180cm
Head Trainers Mike Stafford
Stance Orthodox
Division Welterweight
Years Active 2008 - Present
Record 27 1 0
NC 0
KOs 22
KO% 78%

  Origin  

Cincinnati, OH USA

  Profile  

 

Related Stories   From the web    

comments powered by Disqus

  Boxing Schedule  

What is Fight Saga?

  • FightSaga is a new sports portal & community dedicated to all-things boxing.