Devon Alexander
Nickname: Alexander The Great

Devon Alexander

World Champion
Born Feb 10, 1987
Age 27
Height 5'7"
Reach 71"
Head Trainers Kevin Cunningham
Stance Southpaw
Style
Division Welterweight
Years Active
Record 24 1 0
NC 0
KOs 13
KO% 52%

  Origin  

Saint Louis, MO, USA

  Profile  

  Significant Wins  

SD 10 Lucas Matthysse - 2011

 

Related Stories   From the web    

comments powered by Disqus

What is Fight Saga?

  • FightSaga is a new sports portal & community dedicated to all-things boxing.