Vernon Paris
Nickname: Ice Man

Vernon Paris

Born Jan 05, 1988
Age 26
Height 5′ 7″ / 170cm
Reach
Head Trainers
Stance Orthodox
Style
Division Super Lightweight
Years Active 2006-Present
Record 26 0 0
NC 0
KOs 15
KO% 57%

  Origin  

Detroit, Michigan, United States

  Profile  

 

Related Stories   From the web    

comments powered by Disqus

  Boxing Schedule  

What is Fight Saga?

  • FightSaga is a new sports portal & community dedicated to all-things boxing.